3e Klasse C Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u VVH Velserbroek Schoten  3-1
ZSGOWMS United/DAVO  1-1
Bloemendaal Sporting Martinus  0-2
Roda ’23 Wijk aan Zee  6-0
De Kennemers Ouderkerk  4-1
SDZ Alliance ’22  6-2
Spaarnwoude Diemen  5-7
1-okt 14.00u Schoten Spaarnwoude  0-2
Sporting Martinus ZSGOWMS  0-0
Wijk aan Zee VVH Velserbroek  2-3
Ouderkerk SDZ  2-8
United/DAVO De Kennemers  0-1
14.15u Alliance ’22 Bloemendaal  3-2
14.30u Diemen Roda ’23  1-7
8-okt 14.00u VVH Velserbroek Ouderkerk  0-1
ZSGOWMS Alliance ’22  AFG
De Kennemers Sporting Martinus  1-2
Spaarnwoude United/DAVO  1-5
Roda ’23 Schoten  1-4
SDZ Bloemendaal  1-1
14.30u Diemen Wijk aan Zee  6-1
15-okt 14.00u Schoten Diemen  3-0
Ouderkerk Roda ’23  0-2
Bloemendaal ZSGOWMS  3-3
United/DAVO VVH Velserbroek  3-2
Sporting Martinus SDZ  0-2
Wijk aan Zee Spaarnwoude  5-3
14.15u Alliance ’22 De Kennemers  4-2
22-okt 14.00u De Kennemers VVH Velserbroek
Ouderkerk Wijk aan Zee
ZSGOWMS Spaarnwoude
Bloemendaal Roda ’23
Sporting Martinus Diemen
United/DAVO SDZ
14.15u Alliance ’22 Schoten
29-okt 14.00u Spaarnwoude Ouderkerk
Roda ’23 Alliance ’22
Wijk aan Zee Sporting Martinus
SDZ Schoten
De Kennemers ZSGOWMS
VVH Velserbroek Bloemendaal
14.30u Diemen United/DAVO
5-nov 14.00u ZSGOWMS SDZ
Bloemendaal De Kennemers
Ouderkerk Diemen
Schoten Wijk aan Zee
United/DAVO Roda ’23
Sporting Martinus VVH Velserbroek
14.15u Alliance ’22 Spaarnwoude
19-nov 14.00u SDZ De Kennemers
Wijk aan Zee United/DAVO
VVH Velserbroek ZSGOWMS
Roda ´23 Sporting Martinus
Schoten Ouderkerk
Spaarnwoude Bloemendaal
14.30u Diemen Alliance ’22
26-nov 14.00u Bloemendaal Diemen
De Kennemers Spaarnwoude
ZSGOWMS Roda ’23
Sporting Martinus Schoten
United/DAVO Ouderkerk
SDZ VVH Velserbroek
14.15u Alliance ’22 Wijk aan Zee
3-dec 14.00u Ouderkerk Sporting Martinus
VVH Velserbroek Alliance ’22
Spaarnwoude SDZ
Roda ’23 De Kennemers
Schoten United/DAVO
Wijk aan Zee Bloemendaal
14.30u Diemen ZSGOWMS
10-dec 14.00u Sporting Martinus United/DAVO
SDZ Roda ’23
Bloemendaal Schoten
De Kennemers Diemen
VVH Velserbroek Spaarnwoude
ZSGOWMS Wijk aan Zee
14.15u Alliance ’22 Ouderkerk
17-dec 14.00u Ouderkerk Bloemendaal
Roda ’23 VVH Velserbroek
Spaarnwoude Sporting Martinus
United/DAVO Alliance ’22
Schoten ZSGOWMS
Wijk aan Zee De Kennemers
14.30u Diemen SDZ
28-jan 14.00u SDZ Wijk aan Zee
ZSGOWMS Ouderkerk
VVH Velserbroek Diemen
De Kennemers Schoten
Roda ’23 Spaarnwoude
Bloemendaal United/DAVO
14.15u Alliance ’22 Sporting Martinus
4-feb 14.00u Schoten VVH Velserbroek
Sporting Martinus Bloemendaal
Wijk aan Zee Roda ’23
United/DAVO ZSGOWMS
Ouderkerk De Kennemers
Alliance ’22 SDZ
14.30u Diemen Spaarnwoude
11-feb 14.00u VVH Velserbroek United/DAVO
Spaarnwoude Wijk aan Zee
SDZ Sporting Martinus
De Kennemers Alliance ’22
ZSGOWMS Bloemendaal
Roda ’23 Ouderkerk
14.30u Diemen Schoten
18-feb 14.00u Schoten Roda ’23
Sporting Martinus De Kennemers
Wijk aan Zee Diemen
Ouderkerk VVH Velserbroek
United/DAVO Spaarnwoude
Bloemendaal SDZ
14.15u Alliance ’22 ZSGOWMS
11-mrt 14.00u Roda ’23 United/DAVO
De Kennemers Bloemendaal
Wijk aan Zee Schoten
Spaarnwoude Alliance ’22
SDZ ZSGOWMS
VVH Velserbroek Sporting Martinus
14.30u Diemen Ouderkerk
18-mrt 14.00u United/DAVO Diemen
Sporting Martinus Wijk aan Zee
Schoten SDZ
Bloemendaal VVH Velserbroek
ZSGOWMS De Kennemers
Ouderkerk Spaarnwoude
14.15 Alliance ’22 Roda ’23
25-mrt 14.00u Wijk aan Zee Ouderkerk
Roda ’23 Bloemendaal
Spaarnwoude ZSGOWMS
SDZ United/DAVO
Schoten Alliance ’22
VVH Velserbroek De Kennemers
14.30u Diemen Sporting Martinus
1-apr 14.00u ZSGOWMS VVH Velserbroek
Sporting Marinus Roda ’23
Ouderkerk Schoten
United/DAVO Wijk aan Zee
De Kennemers SDZ
Bloemendaal Spaarnwoude
14.15u Alliance ’22 Diemen
8-apr 14.00u VVH Velserbroek Wijk aan Zee
SDZ Ouderkerk
Roda ’23 Diemen
Spaarnwoude Schoten
ZSGOWMS Sporting Martinus
De Kennemers United/DAVO
Bloemendaal Alliance ’22
15-apr 14.00u Schoten De Kennemers
Sporting Martinus Alliance ’22
United/DAVO Bloemendaal
Ouderkerk ZSGOWMS
Spaarnwoude Roda ’23
Wijk aan Zee SDZ
14.30u Diemen VVH Velserbroek
22-apr 14.00u De Kennemers Roda ’23
Sporting Martinus Ouderkerk
SDZ Spaarnwoude
Bloemendaal Wijk aan Zee
ZSGOWMS Diemen
United/DAVO Schoten
14.15u Alliance ’22 VVH Velserbroek
13-mei 14.00u Spaarnwoude De Kennemers
Wijk aan Zee Alliance ’22
Roda ’23 ZSGOWMS
VVH Velserbroek SDZ
Schoten Sporting Martinus
Ouderkerk United/DAVO
14.30u Diemen Bloemendaal
20-mei 14.00u Bloemendaal Ouderkerk
De Kennemers Wijk aan Zee
VVH Velserbroek Roda ’23
ZSGOWMS Schoten
SDZ Diemen
Sporting Martinus Spaarnwoude
14.15u Alliance ’22 United/DAVO
27-mei 14.00u Wijk aan Zee ZSGOWMS
Ouderkerk Alliance ’22
Spaarnwoude VVH Velserbroek
United/DAVO Sporting Martinus
Schoten Bloemendaal
Roda ’23 SDZ
14.30u Diemen De Kennemers