2e Klasse A Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u Zaanlandia Texel ’94  3-1
SVW ’27 Kolping Boys  2-3
Alkmaarsche Boys De Zouaven  1-5
KFC Zilvermeeuwen  2-3
HSV DWS  3-1
VSV SV Spartanen  3-0
West Frisia De Foresters  1-4
1-okt 14.00u SV Spartanen West Frisia  1-1
Texel ’94 Alkmaarsche Boys  3-0
Kolping Boys Zaanlandia  4-0
Zilvermeeuwen VSV  6-1
De Zouaven SVW ’27  2-0
De Foresters HSV  1-4
14.30u DWS KFC  1-0
8-okt 14.00u SVW ’27 SV Spartanen  1-3
VSV DWS  4-1
West Frisia Zilvermeeuwen  2-1
HSV KFC  5-2
Alkmaarsche Boys De Foresters  2-2
Zaanlandia De Zouaven  3-1
Kolping Boys Texel ’94  0-2
15-okt 14.00u Zilvermeeuwen HSV  5-1
Texel ’94 SVW ’27  0-1
De Foresters Zaanlandia  0-0
KFC VSV  4-2
SV Spartanen Alkmaarsche Boys  4-0
De Zouaven Kolping Boys  1-0
29-apr 14.30u DWS West Frisia  1-0
22-okt 14.00u De Foresters Texel ’94  1-1
Zilvermeeuwen Kolping Boys  0-0
West Frisia Alkmaarsche Boys  2-0
VSV SVW ’27  3-4
SV Spartanen HSV  1-1
KFC Zaanlandia  3-2
14.30u DWS De Zouaven  0-2
29-okt 14.00u Kolping Boys SV Spartanen  0-1
West Frisia VSV  2-2
Zaanlandia DWS  2-1
SVW ’27 De Foresters  2-1
Texel ’94 Zilvermeeuwen  1-0
HSV De Zouaven  2-0
Alkmaarsche Boys KFC  3-0
5-nov 14.00u KFC West Frisia  0-2
Zilvermeeuwen Alkmaarsche Boys  1-3
VSV HSV  0-5
De Foresters Kolping Boys  2-0
De Zouaven Texel ’94  3-1
SV Spartanen Zaanlandia  1-3
14.30u DWS SVW ’27  2-2
19-nov 14.00u HSV West Frisia  1-2
Kolping Boys DWS  1-2
SVW ’27 KFC  0-1
Texel ’94 SV Spartanen  1-4
Alkmaarsche Boys VSV  0-1
De Zouaven De Foresters  3-1
Zaanlandia Zilvermeeuwen  3-1
26-nov 14.00u HSV Alkmaarsche Boys  3-1
West Frisia SVW ’27  5-2
KFC Kolping Boys  4-2
SV Spartanen De Foresters  3-0
VSV Zaanlandia  0-3
Zilvermeeuwen De Zouaven  1-1
14.30u DWS Texel ’94  1-1
3-dec 14.00u Zaanlandia West Frisia  3-3
De Zouaven SV Spartanen  0-0
Alkmaarsche Boys DWS  3-4
SVW ’27 HSV  1-4
Texel ’94 KFC  1-5
Kolping Boys VSV  3-0
De Foresters Zilvermeeuwen  2-0
25-feb 14.00u Alkmaarsche Boys SVW ’27  1-1
Zilvermeeuwen SV Spartanen  1-2
29-apr 14.00u VSV Texel ’94  0-0
4-maa HSV Zaanlandia  2-0
25-feb 14.00u West Frisia Kolping Boys  3-2
KFC De Zouaven  0-5
14.30u DWS De Foresters  3-1
17-dec 14.00u De Zouaven VSV  1-1
De Foresters KFC  1-4
Kolping Boys HSV  2-0
SVW ’27 Zilvermeeuwen  2-3
Zaanlandia Alkmaarsche Boys  0-0
Texel ’94 West Frisia  1-1
SV Spartanen DWS  3-1
28-jan 14.00u HSV Texel ’94  0-0
Zaanlandia SVW ’27  4-0
KFC SV Spartanen  3-2
Alkmaarsche Boys Kolping Boys  0-0
VSV De Foresters  2-2
West Frisia De Zouaven  1-1
14.30u DWS Zilvermeeuwen  2-3
4-feb 14.00u Zilvermeeuwen KFC  1-1
De Foresters West Frisia  2-1
De Zouaven Alkmaarsche Boys  5-0
SV Spartanen VSV  5-1
Kolping Boys SVW ’27  3-1
Texel ’94 Zaanlandia  0-4
14.30u DWS HSV  2-1
11-feb 14.00u Zaanlandia De Foresters  3-0
Alkmaarsche Boys SV Spartanen  1-5
HSV Zilvermeeuwen  4-0
VSV KFC  1-2
SVW ’27 Texel ’94  0-6
Kolping Boys De Zouaven  2-2
West Frisia DWS  0-3
18-feb 14.00u SV Spartanen SVW ’27  4-1
De Foresters Alkmaarsche Boys  4-1
De Zouaven Zaanlandia  2-1
KFC HSV  1-0
Zilvermeeuwen West Frisia  5-3
Texel ’94 Kolping Boys  2-5
14.30u DWS VSV  4-0
11-mrt 14.00u Alkmaarsche Boys Zilvermeeuwen  0-1
SVW ’27 DWS  1-1
West Frisia KFC  2-1
HSV VSV  5-4
Kolping Boys De Foresters  4-2
Zaanlandia SV Spartanen  3-2
Texel ’94 De Zouaven  0-5
18-mrt 14.00u De Zouaven HSV  2-1
Zilvermeeuwen Texel ’94  3-0
KFC Alkmaarsche Boys  3-1
VSV West Frisia  1-0
SV Spartanen Kolping Boys  1-3
De Foresters SVW ’27  2-2
14.30u DWS Zaanlandia  1-2
25-mrt 14.00u SVW ’27 VSV  1-0
Texel ’94 De Foresters  1-0
HSV SV Spartanen  1-1
De Zouaven DWS  3-2
Alkmaarsche Boys West Frisia  0-1
Kolping Boys Zilvermeeuwen  7-4
Zaanlandia KFC  1-0
1-apr 14.00u KFC SVW ’27  0-0
De Foresters De Zouaven  0-0
SV Spartanen Texel ’94  0-0
VSV Alkmaarsche Boys  1-3
Zilvermeeuwen Zaanlandia  1-2
West Frisia HSV  1-1
14.30u DWS Kolping Boys  1-2
8-apr 14.00u SVW ’27 De Zouaven  1-0
Alkmaarsche Boys Texel 94  2-1
VSV Zilvermeeuwen  3-1
Zaanlandia Kolping Boys  1-2
West Frisia SV Spartanen  1-4
KFC DWS  2-1
HSV De Foresters  3-1
15-apr 14.00u SVW ’27 Zaanlandia  1-4
De Foresters VSV  2-2
Zilvermeeuwen DWS  1-3
Kolping Boys Alkmaarsche Boys  3-0
SV Spartanen KFC  3-2
Texel ’94 HSV  0-2
De Zouaven West Frisia  1-2
22-apr 14.00u HSV SVW ’27  4-2
SV Spartanen De Zouaven  1-1
KFC Texel ’94  2-0
West Frisia Zaanlandia  1-1
VSV Kolping Boys  2-4
Zilvermeeuwen De Foresters  0-3
14.30u DWS Alkmaarsche Boys  4-1
13-mei 14.00u Texel ’94 DWS  0-1
Alkmaarsche Boys HSV  0-2
De Foresters SV Spartanen  0-1
SVW ’27 West Frisia  4-3
De Zouaven Zilvermeeuwen  2-3
Kolping Boys KFC  1-1
Zaanlandia VSV  5-0
20-mei 14.00u Zilvermeeuwen SVW ’27  2-0
HSV Kolping Boys  2-1
Alkmaarsche Boys Zaanlandia  0-3
VSV De Zouaven  1-3
KFC De Foresters  1-2
West Frisia Texel ’94  3-2
14.30u DWS SV Spartanen  2-5
27-mei 14.00u De Foresters DWS
Kolping Boys West Frisia
Zaanlandia HSV
SV Spartanen Zilvermeeuwen
SVW ’27 Alkmaarsche Boys
De Zouaven KFC
Texel ’94 VSV