3e Klasse B Zaterdag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
23-sep 14.00u United/DAVO VVA/Spartaan  5-6
DCG VVC  1-4
14.30u SCW Overbos  0-2
ZSGOWMS Pancratius  1-3
Robinhood Stormvogels  1-2
Ijmuiden VEW  6-5
14.45u VSV Zandvoort  1-6
30-sep 14.30u VVC ZSGOWMS  2-2
VEW DCG  3-2
Stormvogels VSV  4-1
15.00u VVA/Spartaan IJmuiden  2-1
Zandvoort SCW  3-0
15.15u Pancratius United/DAVO  4-1
15.30u Overbos Robinhood  3-4
7-okt 14.00u DCG VVA/Spartaan  8-2
14.30u SCW Stormvogels  2-1
Robinhood VVC  2-3
ZSGOWMS United/DAVO  4-4
IJmuiden Pancratius  0-1
14.45u VSV VEW  4-2
15.00u Zandvoort Overbos  8-1
14-okt 14.00u United/DAVO Ijmuiden  2-2
14.30u VEW Robinhood  2-0
Stormvogels Zandvoort  2-1
VVC SCW  1-2
15.00u VVA/Spartaan ZSGOWMS  2-2
15.15u Pancratius DCG  2-1
15.30u Overbos VSV  2-0
21-okt 14.00u DCG Robinhood  3-4
United/DAVO SCW  2-1
14.30u VVC Overbos  5-1
VEW ZSGOWMS  2-1
IJmuiden VSV  3-1
15.00u VVA/Spartaan Zandvoort  0-6
15.15u Pancratius Stormvogels  2-2
28-okt 14.00u DCG IJmuiden  1-1
14.30u SCW Pancratius  1-0
ZSGOWMS Stormvogels  1-3
Robinhood United/DAVO  5-2
14.45u VSV VVC  2-2
15.00u Zandvoort VEW  7-0
15.30u Overbos VVA/Spartaan  2-1
4-nov 14.00u United/DAVO DCG  2-1
14.30u VEW SCW  3-1
VVC Zandvoort  1-6
Ijmuiden ZSGOWMS  4-0
Stormvogels Overbos  6-1
15.00u VVA/Spartaan Robinhood  2-2
15.15u Pancratius VSV  4-1
18-nov 14.30u ZSGOWMS DCG  3-2
Stormvogels VVC  5-3
Robinhood Ijmuiden  0-4
SCW VVA/Spartaan  1-4
14.45u VSV United/DAVO  2-3
15.00u Zandvoort Pancratius  4-0
15.30u Overbos VEW  4-0
25-nov 14.00u United/DAVO Zandvoort  1-8
DCG VSV  1-3
10-mei 14.30u ZSGOWMS Robinhood
25-nov 14.00u VEW VVC  1-1
IJmuiden SCW  3-0
15.00u VVA/Spartaan Stormvogels  0-4
15.15u Pancratius Overbos  1-2
2-dec 14.30u SCW DCG  3-1
VVC VVA/Spartaan  1-1
3-apr Robinhood Pancratius  3-1
2-dec Stormvogels VEW  3-1
14.45u VSV ZSGOWMS  2-1
15.00u Zandvoort Ijmuiden  7-4
15.30u Overbos United/DAVO  12-1
9-dec 14.00u United/DAVO Stormvogels  0-5
DCG Zandvoort  1-0
5-mei 14.30u Robinhood VSV  3-2
5-mei ZSGOWMS SCW  1-3
Ijmuiden Overbos  3-3
15.00u VVA/Spartaan VEW  1-2
15.15u Pancratius VVC  2-3
16-dec 14.30u SCW Robinhood  3-2
VVC United/DAVO  2-3
VEW Pancratius  1-0
Stormvogels Ijmuiden  2-0
14.45u VSV VVA/Spartaan  3-2
15.00u Zandvoort ZSGOWMS  4-1
15.30u Overbos DCG  2-2
27-jan 14.00u United/DAVO VEW  3-1
DCG Stormvogels  0-3
14.30u SCW VSV  1-0
Robinhood Zandvoort  0-9
IJmuiden VVC  4-0
ZSGOWMS Overbos  2-4
15.00u Pancratius VVA/Spartaan  2-3
3-feb 14.30u VVC DCG  5-1
VEW Ijmuiden  2-10
Stormvogels Robinhood  2-1
15.00u VVA/Spartaan United/DAVO  1-4
Zandvoort VSV  10-0
15.15u Pancratius ZSGOWMS  2-2
15.30u Overbos SCW  6-1
10-feb 14.00u DCG Pancratius  0-1
28-apr 14.30u ZSGOWMS VVA/Spartaan  0-2
10-feb 14.30u Ijmuiden United/DAVO  4-3
SCW VVC  3-2
Robinhood VEW  2-5
14.45u VSV Overbos  3-4
15.00u Zandvoort Stormvogels  2-0
17-feb 14.00u United/DAVO ZSGOWMS  1-1
14.30u VEW VSV  4-0
Stormvogels SCW  0-1
28-apr VVC Robinhood  8-2
15.00u VVA/Spartaan DCG  8-1
15.15u Pancratius Ijmuiden  1-0
15.30u Overbos Zandvoort  2-6
10-mrt 14.00u DCG United/DAVO  AFG
14.30u ZSGOWMS Ijmuiden  2-2
Robinhood VVA/Spartaan  2-5
SCW VEW  2-1
14.45u VSV Pancratius  2-1
15.00u Zandvoort VVC  4-3
15.30u Overbos Stormvogels  4-0
17-mrt 14.00u United/DAVO Robinhood  7-4
14.30u Ijmuiden
VEW Zandvoort  1-2
Stormvogels ZSGOWMS  4-0
VVC VSV  0-1
15.00u VVA/Spartaan Overbos  1-1
15.15u Pancratius SCW  1-3
24-mrt 14.30u Stormvogels Pancratius  3-1
SCW United/DAVO  2-3
ZSGOWMS VEW  2-2
Robinhood
14.45u VSV Ijmuiden  0-1
15.00u Zandvoort VVA/Spartaan  14-1
15.30u Overbos VVC  3-1
31-mrt 14.00u United/DAVO VSV  2-0
ZSGOWMS
14.30u Ijmuiden Robinhood  5-3
VEW Overbos  0-1
VVC Stormvogels  1-4
15.00u VVA/Spartaan SCW  6-3
15.15u Pancratius Zandvoort  0-6
7-apr 14.00u VEW
United/DAVO Pancratius  1-0
14.30u Robinhood Overbos  4-4
IJmuiden VVA/Spartaan  6-0
SCW Zandvoort  0-4
ZSGOWMS VVC  3-0
14.45u VSV Stormvogels  0-5
14-apr 14.30u VEW United/DAVO  5-2
VVC Ijmuiden  4-2
Stormvogels
14.45u VSV SCW  2-2
15.00u VVA/Spartaan Pancratius  1-5
Zandvoort Robinhood  8-2
15.30u Overbos ZSGOWMS  2-3
21-apr 14.00u SCW
United/DAVO Overbos  0-0
14.30u IJmuiden Zandvoort  2-2
VEW Stormvogels  0-5
ZSGOWMS VSV  3-0
15.00u VVA/Spartaan VVC  2-5
1-mei 15.15u Pancratius Robinhood  5-2
12-mei 14.30u SCW Ijmuiden  3-5
Robinhood ZSGOWMS  1-3
VVC VEW  1-2
Stormvogels VVA/Spartaan  3-1
14.45u VSV
15.00u Zandvoort United/DAVO  8-3
15.30u Overbos Pancratius  1-1
19-mei 14.00u Overbos
United/DAVO VVC  4-0
14.30u IJmuiden Stormvogels  1-1
Robinhood SCW  1-1
ZSGOWMS Zandvoort  3-3
15.00u VVA/Spartaan VSV  0-0
15.15 Pancratius VEW  2-6
26-mei 14.30u VEW VVA/Spartaan
SCW ZSGOWMS
Stormvogels United/DAVO
VVC Pancratius
14.45u VSV Robinhood
15.00u Zandvoort DCG
15.30u Overbos Ijmuiden