2e Klasse A Zaterdag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
23-sep 14.30u EDO Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  2-1
Arsenal BOL  1-7
HBOK Jong Holland  6-3
ZOB AMVJ  1-1
Monnickendam Buitenveldert  3-0
Castricum Amstelveen/Heemraad  0-1
15.00u DVVA OSV  1-2
30-sep 14.00u Buitenveldert ZOB  0-4
14.30u OSV Castricum  1-6
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels DVVA  3-1
Amstelveen/Heemraad HBOK  2-4
AMVJ Arsenal  2-2
BOL Monnickendam  5-2
15.00u Jong Holland EDO  0-2
7-okt 14.30u EDO Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-0
Arsenal Buitenveldert  2-5
Castricum HBOK  2-3
AMVJ BOL  2-2
ZOB Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  1-4
Monnickendam OSV  4-3
15.00u DVVA Jong Holland  0-1
14-okt 14.00u Buitenveldert AMVJ  4-1
14.30u OSV Arsenal  1-4
HBOK EDO  0-3
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Monnickendam  3-1
Amstelveen/Heemraad DVVA  1-6
BOL ZOB  6-1
15.00u Jong Holland Castricum  3-1
21-okt 14.30u OSV BOL  1-7
EDO ZOB  2-1
Amstelveen/Heemraad Buitenveldert  3-2
HBOK Arsenal  3-4
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Castricum  1-0
15.00u Jong Holland AMVJ  1-0
DVVA Monnickendam  3-5
28-okt 14.30u Arsenal Amstelveen/Heemraad  4-2
Monnickendam HBOK  6-3
Castricum Buitenveldert  2-3
AMVJ Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  1-0
BOL Jong Holland  1-0
ZOB OSV  3-3
15.00u DVVA EDO  0-1
4-nov 14.00u Buitenveldert BOL  1-5
14.30u EDO Castricum  4-2
Amstelveen/Heemraad ZOB  2-2
HBOK DVVA  4-5
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Arsenal  3-1
OSV AMVJ  2-1
15.00u Jong Holland Monnickendam  0-3
18-nov 14.00u Buitenveldert OSV  3-0
14.30u BOL Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  1-1
Arsenal Jong Holland  1-4
Monnickendam EDO  1-4
ZOB HBOK  2-1
AMVJ Amstelveen/Heemraad  2-2
Castricum DVVA  0-4
25-nov 14.30u HBOK AMVJ  1-2
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels OSV  3-3
Castricum Monnickendam  1-4
Amstelveen/Heemraad BOL  1-5
EDO Arsenal  2-3
15.00u Jong Holland Buitenveldert  2-3
DVVA ZOB  5-1
2-dec 14.00u Buitenveldert Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  0-1
14.30u BOL HBOK  4-2
OSV Jong Holland  3-1
Arsenal DVVA  1-1
ZOB Castricum  3-0
AMVJ EDO  2-1
Monnickendam Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-0
9-dec 14.30u Amstelveen/Heemraad OSV  1-0
HBOK Buitenveldert  1-2
Monnickendam ZOB  0-1
Castricum Arsenal  1-4
EDO BOL  2-3
15.00u Jong Holland Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  2-2
24-feb 14.00u DVVA AMVJ  1-2
16-dec 14.00u Buitenveldert EDO  3-0
14.30u Arsenal Monnickendam  1-3
ZOB Jong Holland  1-1
BOL DVVA  2-0
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-1
17-apr 14.00u AMVJ Castricum  3-0
16-dec 14.30u OSV HBOK  2-2
27-jan 14.30u Monnickendam AMVJ  2-2
Amstelveen/Heemraad Jong Holland  1-4
HBOK Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  3-0
Castricum BOL  0-7
Arsenal ZOB  1-5
EDO OSV  1-4
15.00u DVVA Buitenveldert  2-7
3-feb 14.00u Buitenveldert Monnickendam  3-0
14.30u Amstelveen/Heemraad Castricum  3-3
BOL Arsenal  2-0
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels EDO  5-3
AMVJ ZOB  2-1
OSV DVVA  2-1
15.00u Jong Holland HBOK  3-1
10-feb 14.30u ZOB BOL  4-2
Monnickendam Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  0-3
Castricum Jong Holland  0-0
EDO HBOK  5-0
Arsenal OSV  0-0
AMVJ Buitenveldert  1-1
15.00u DVVA Amstelveen/Heemraad  2-0
17-feb 14.00u Buitenveldert Arsenal  1-1
14.30u HBOK Castricum  1-3
BOL AMVJ  0-0
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels ZOB  0-0
OSV Monnickendam  1-5
Amstelveen/Heemraad EDO  5-3
15.00u Jong Holland DVVA  0-1
10-mrt 14.30u ZOB Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-1
Monnickendam Jong Holland  1-3
Castricum EDO  2-4
Arsenal Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  0-4
AMVJ OSV  4-1
BOL Buitenveldert  4-2
15.00u DVVA HBOK  3-0
17-mrt 14.00u Buitenveldert Castricum  5-0
14.30u EDO DVVA  0-0
OSV ZOB  3-3
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels AMVJ  2-0
HBOK Monnickendam  3-3
Amstelveen/Heemraad Arsenal  2-2
15.00u Jong Holland BOL  2-1
24-mrt 14.00u Buitenveldert Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-1
14.30u Monnickendam DVVA  2-1
Arsenal HBOK  0-3
AMVJ Jong Holland  0-2
Castricum Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  2-3
ZOB EDO  2-4
BOL OSV  1-1
31-mrt 14.30u OSV Buitenveldert  2-8
Amstelveen/Heemraad AMVJ  3-1
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels BOL  3-0
HBOK ZOB  0-1
EDO Monnickendam  0-1
15.00u Jong Holland Arsenal  3-1
DVVA Castricum  4-5
7-apr 14.30u Arsenal AMVJ  3-0
ZOB Buitenveldert  1-6
HBOK Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-6
EDO Jong Holland  0-0
Monnickendam BOL  4-7
Castricum OSV  1-3
15.00u DVVA Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  0-2
14-apr 14.00u Buitenveldert DVVA  2-3
14.30u Blauw-Wit Beursbengels HBOK  1-1
AMVJ Monnickendam  2-5
ZOB Arsenal  4-1
OSV EDO  4-2
BOL Castricum  0-0
15.00u Jong Holland Amsteveen/Heemraad  3-0
21-apr 14.30u HBOK BOL  2-8
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Buitenveldert  1-4
Castricum ZOB  1-3
Amstelveen/Heemraad Monnickendam  4-5
EDO AMVJ  3-1
15.00u DVVA Arsenal  1-5
Jong Holland OSV  4-1
12-mei 14.00u Buitenveldert Jong Holland  1-1
14.30u ZOB DVVA  2-0
Monnickendam Castricum  4-2
AMVJ HBOK  1-2
BOL Amsteveel/Heemraad  3-2
Arsenal EDO  2-2
OSV Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  2-2
19-mei 14.30u Monnickendam Arsenal  5-2
Castricum AMVJ  1-3
EDO Buitenveldert  3-2
Amstelveen/Heemraad Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  1-3
HBOK OSV  2-3
15.00u DVVA BOL  1-2
Jong Holland ZOB  2-4
26-mei 14.00u Buitenveldert HBOK
14.30u Arsenal Castricum
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Jong Holland
OSV Amstelveen/Heemraad
AMVJ DVVA
BOL EDO
ZOB Monnickendam