2e Klasse A Zaterdag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
23-sep 14.30u EDO Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  2-1
Arsenal BOL  1-7
HBOK Jong Holland  6-3
ZOB AMVJ  1-1
Monnickendam Buitenveldert  3-0
Castricum Amstelveen/Heemraad  0-1
15.00u DVVA OSV  1-2
30-sep 14.00u Buitenveldert ZOB  0-4
14.30u OSV Castricum  1-6
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels DVVA  3-1
Amstelveen/Heemraad HBOK  2-4
AMVJ Arsenal  2-2
BOL Monnickendam  AFG
15.00u Jong Holland EDO  0-2
7-okt 14.30u EDO Amstelveen/Heemraad  1-0
Arsenal Buitenveldert  2-5
Castricum HBOK  2-3
AMVJ BOL  2-2
ZOB Blauw-Wit Beursbengels  1-4
Monnickendam OSV  4-3
15.00u DVVA Jong Holland  0-1
14-okt 14.00u Buitenveldert AMVJ  4-1
14.30u OSV Arsenal  1-4
HBOK EDO  0-3
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Monnickendam  3-1
Amstelveen/Heemraad DVVA  1-6
BOL ZOB  6-1
15.00u Jong Holland Castricum  3-1
21-okt 14.30u OSV BOL
EDO ZOB
Amstelveen/Heemraad Buitenveldert
HBOK Arsenal
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Castricum
15.00u Jong Holland AMVJ
DVVA Monnickendam
28-okt 14.30u Arsenal Amstelveen/Heemraad
Monnickendam HBOK
Castricum Buitenveldert
AMVJ Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
BOL Jong Holland
ZOB OSV
15.00u DVVA EDO
4-nov 14.00u Buitenveldert BOL
14.30u EDO Castricum
Amstelveen/Heemraad ZOB
HBOK DVVA
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Arsenal
OSV AMVJ
15.00u Jong Holland Monnickendam
18-nov 14.00u Buitenveldert OSV
14.30u BOL Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
Arsenal Jong Holland
Monnickendam EDO
ZOB HBOK
AMVJ Amstelveen/Heemraad
Castricum DVVA
25-nov 14.30u HBOK AMVJ
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels OSV
Castricum Monnickendam
Amstelveen/Heemraad BOL
EDO Arsenal
15.00u Jong Holland Buitenveldert
DVVA ZOB
2-dec 14.00u Buitenveldert Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
14.30u BOL HBOK
OSV Jong Holland
Arsenal DVVA
ZOB Castricum
AMVJ EDO
Monnickendam Amstelveen/Heemraad
9-dec 14.30u Amstelveen/Heemraad OSV
HBOK Buitenveldert
Monnickendam ZOB
Castricum Arsenal
EDO BOL
15.00u Jong Holland Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
DVVA AMVJ
16-dec 14.00u Buitenveldert EDO
14.30u Arsenal Monnickendam
ZOB Jong Holland
BOL DVVA
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Amstelveen/Heemraad
AMVJ Castricum
OSV HBOK
27-jan 14.30u Monnickendam AMVJ
Amstelveen/Heemraad Jong Holland
HBOK Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
Castricum BOL
Arsenal ZOB
EDO OSV
15.00u DVVA Buitenveldert
3-feb 14.00u Buitenveldert Monnickendam
14.30u Amstelveen/Heemraad Castricum
BOL Arsenal
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels EDO
AMVJ ZOB
OSV DVVA
15.00u Jong Holland HBOK
10-feb 14.30u ZOB BOL
Monnickendam Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
Castricum Jong Holland
EDO HBOK
Arsenal OSV
AMVJ Buitenveldert
15.00u DVVA Amstelveen/Heemraad
17-feb 14.00u Buitenveldert Arsenal
14.30u HBOK Castricum
BOL AMVJ
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels ZOB
OSV Monnickendam
Amstelveen/Heemraad EDO
15.00u Jong Holland DVVA
10-mrt 14.30u ZOB Amstelveen/Heemraad
Monnickendam Jong Holland
Castricum EDO
Arsenal Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
AMVJ OSV
BOL Buitenveldert
15.00u DVVA HBOK
17-mrt 14.00u Buitenveldert Castricum
14.30u EDO DVVA
OSV ZOB
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels AMVJ
HBOK Monnickendam
Amstelveen/Heemraad Arsenal
15.00u Jong Holland BOL
24-mrt 14.00u Buitenveldert Amstelveen/Heemraad
14.30u Monnickendam DVVA
Arsenal HBOK
AMVJ Jong Holland
Castricum Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
ZOB EDO
BOL OSV
31-mrt 14.30u OSV Buitenveldert
Amstelveen/Heemraad AMVJ
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels BOL
HBOK ZOB
EDO Monnickendam
15.00u Jong Holland Arsenal
DVVA Castricum
7-apr 14.30u Arsenal AMVJ
ZOB Buitenveldert
HBOK Amstelveen/Heemraad
EDO Jong Holland
Monnickendam BOL
Castricum OSV
15.00u DVVA Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
14-apr 14.00u Buitenveldert DVVA
14.30u Blauw-Wit Beursbengels HBOK
AMVJ Monnickendam
ZOB Arsenal
OSV EDO
BOL Castricum
15.00u Jong Holland Amsteveen/Heemraad
21-apr 14.30u HBOK BOL
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Buitenveldert
Castricum ZOB
Amstelveen/Heemraad Monnickendam
EDO AMVJ
15.00u DVVA Arsenal
Jong Holland OSV
12-mei 14.00u Buitenveldert Jong Holland
14.30u ZOB DVVA
Monnickendam Castricum
AMVJ HBOK
BOL Amsteveel/Heemraad
Arsenal EDO
OSV Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
19-mei 14.30u Monnickendam Arsenal
Castricum AMVJ
EDO Buitenveldert
Amstelveen/Heemraad Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
HBOK OSV
15.00u DVVA BOL
Jong Holland ZOB
26-mei 14.00u Buitenveldert HBOK
14.30u Arsenal Castricum
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Jong Holland
OSV Amstelveen/Heemraad
AMVJ DVVA
BOL EDO
ZOB Monnickendam