5e Klasse C Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

 

 

 

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u Geinburgia Heemstede  5-2
Geel-Wit ’20 Nautilus  8-2
14.30u WV-HEDW JSV Nieuwegein  2-3
Kismet Nieuw Sloten  3-1
HYS KVVA  2-3
Badhoevedorp CTO ’70  6-2
1-okt 14.00u KVVA WV-HEDW  2-0
JSV Nieuwegein Geel-Wit ’20  1-1
Heemstede Badhoevedorp  2-1
HVC HYS  0-4
CTO ’70 Kismet  3-4
Nieuw Sloten Geinburgia  3-5
8-okt 14.00u Nieuw Sloten Heemstede  1-0
Geinburgia CTO ’70  3-4
14.30u WV-HEDW HVC  2-0
Kismet KVVA  3-1
Badhoevedorp JSV Nieuwegein  2-4
HYS Nautilus  1-7
15-okt 14.00u JSV Nieuwegein Geinburgia  1-2
Nautilus WV-HEDW  2-1
Heemstede Kismet  5-2
CTO ’70 Nieuw Sloten  2-0
KVVA Badhoevedorp  3-1
HVC Geel-Wit ’20  2-2
22-okt 14.00u HVC Nieuw Sloten  1-4
KVVA Geel-Wit ’20  0-5
Nautilus CTO ’70  1-3
JSV Nieuwegein Heemstede  2-3
14.30u WV-HEDW Badhoevedorp  3-1
HYS Kismet  4-2
29-okt 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 CTO ’70  4-1
Geinburgia Nautilus  2-1
Heemstede HVC  1-2
Nieuw Sloten KVVA  3-3
14.30u Kismet JSV Nieuwegein  2-0
WV-HEDW HYS  2-3
5-nov 14.00u CTO ’70 Heemstede  1-2
Nautilus Kismet  4-2
JSV Nieuwegein Nieuw Sloten  1-1
KVVA Geinburgia  2-2
HVC Badhoevedorp  1-3
14.30u HYS Geel-Wit ’20  6-4
19-nov 14.00u Geinburgia HVC  3-2
CTO ’70 JSV Nieuwegein  3-3
Geel-Wit ’20 WV-HEDW  4-3
Heemstede KVVA  3-2
Nieuw Sloten Nautilus  3-3
14.30u Badhoevedorp HYS  2-3
26-nov 14.00u KVVA JSV Nieuwegein  3-2
Nautilus Heemstede  2-0
Geel-Wit ’20 Badhoevedorp  4-0
HVC CTO ’70  4-6
14.30u WV-HEDW Kismet  4-1
HYS Geinburgia  1-3
3-dec 14.00u Geinburgia WV-HEDW  3-2
CTO ’70 KVVA  1-3
JSV Nieuwegein HVC  2-0
Nieuw Sloten HYS  0-3
14.30u Kismet Geel-Wit ’20  0-9
Badhoevedorp Nautilus  1-2
25-feb 14.00u HVC KVVA  2-1
Geel-Wit ’20 Geinburgia  4-4
Nautilus JSV Nieuwegein  0-3
14.30u WV-HEDW Nieuw Sloten  2-3
Badhoevedorp Kismet  0-4
6-mei 14.30u HYS Heemstede
4-maa 14.00u CTO ’70 HYS  2-7
17-dec 14.00u Heemstede WV-HEDW  2-1
Nieuw Sloten Geel-Wit ’20  1-4
4-maa 14.00u KVVA Nautilus  4-3
17-dec 14.00u Geinburgia Badhoevedorp  5-3
14.30u Kismet HVC  1-4
28-jan 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Heemstede  1-0
Geinburgia Kismet  2-1
Nautilus HVC  0-2
14.30u Badhoevedorp Nieuw Sloten  0-2
WV-HEDW CTO ’70  2-6
29-apr 14.30u HYS JSV Nieuwegein  9-0
4-feb 14.00u Heemstede Geinburgia  4-4
KVVA HYS  5-3
JSV Nieuwegein WV-HEDW  4-2
CTO ’70 Badhoevedorp  4-2
Nautilus Geel-Wit ’20  0-7
Nieuw Sloten Kismet  3-4
11-feb 14.00u Nieuw Sloten CTO ’70  2-4
Geel-Wit ’20 HVC  3-0
Geinburgia JSV Nieuwegein  0-0
14.30u WV-HEDW Nautilus  1-6
29-apr Kismet Heemstede  5-3
11-feb Badhoevedorp KVVA  1-2
18-feb 14.00u Nautilus HYS  1-3
JSV Nieuwegein Badhoevedorp  7-1
HVC WV-HEDW  0-0
10-mei 17.00u KVVA Kismet
18-feb 14.00u CTO ’70 Geinburgia  2-4
Heemstede Nieuw Sloten  4-2
11-mrt 14.00u Geinburgia KVVA  6-0
Heemstede CTO ’70  2-1
Geel-Wit ’20 HYS  1-1
Nieuw Sloten JSV Nieuwgein  3-4
14.30u Kismet Nautilus  0-0
Badhoevedorp HVC  3-3
18-mrt 14.00u CTO ’70 Geel-Wit ’20  0-7
HVC Heemstede  1-8
KVVA Nieuw Sloten  1-5
JSV Nieuwgein Kismet  0-4
Nautilus Geinburgia  2-2
14.30u HYS WV-HEDW  2-0
25-mrt 14.00u Heemstede JSV Nieuwegein  5-1
CTO ’70 Nautilus  1-2
Geel-Wit ’20 KVVA  5-0
Nieuw Sloten HVC  6-1
14.30u Kismet HYS  4-2
Badhoevedorp WV-HEDW  0-4
1-apr 14.00u KVVA Heemstede  0-2
JSV Nieuwegein CTO ’70  3-1
Nautilus Nieuw Sloten  5-4
HVC Geinburgia  2-8
14.30u HYS Badhoevedorp  3-1
WV-HEDW Geel-Wit ’20  1-4
8-apr 14.00u Geinburgia Nieuw Sloten  4-3
Geel-Wit ’20 JSV Nieuwegein  8-2
14.30u Badhoevedorp Heemstede  0-12
Kismet CTO ’70  5-0
HYS HVC  4-0
WV-HEDW KVVA  2-2
15-apr 14.00u HVC Nautilus  0-1
CTO’70 WV-HEDW  1-6
Nieuw Sloten Badhoevedorp  1-1
Heemstede Geel-Wit ’20  1-3
JSV Nieuwegein HYS  4-1
14.30u Kismet Geinburgia  5-0
22-apr 14.00u HVC JSV Nieuwegein  1-0
KVVA CTO ’70  4-8
Geel-Wit ’20 Kismet  3-5
Nautilus Badhoevedorp  7-1
14,30u WV-HEDW Geinburgia  1-4
HYS Nieuw Sloten  3-2
13-mei 14.00u JSV Nieuwegein KVVA  7-0
Heemstede Nautilus  1-1
Geinburgia HYS  3-3
CTO ’70 HVC  3-1
14.30u Badhoevedorp Geel-Wit ’20  2-3
Kismet WV-HEDW  5-0
20-mei 14.00u HVC Kismet  0-3
Geel-Wit ’20 Nieuw Sloten  6-1
Nautilus KVVA  3-0
14.30u HYS CTO ’70
WV-HEDW Heemstede  0-5
Badhoevedorp Geinburgia  0-3
27-mei 14.00u KVVA HVC
Geinburgia Geel-Wit ’20
JSV Nieuwegein Nautilus
Nieuw Sloten WV-HEDW
Heemstede HYS
14.30u Kismet Badhoevedorp