5e Klasse C Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

 

 

 

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u Geinburgia Heemstede  5-2
Geel-Wit ’20 Nautilus  8-2
14.30u WV-HEDW JSV Nieuwegein  2-3
Kismet Nieuw Sloten  3-1
HYS KVVA  2-3
Badhoevedorp CTO ’70  6-2
1-okt 14.00u KVVA WV-HEDW  2-0
JSV Nieuwegein Geel-Wit ’20  1-1
Heemstede Badhoevedorp  2-1
HVC HYS  0-4
CTO ’70 Kismet  3-4
Nieuw Sloten Geinburgia  3-5
8-okt 14.00u Nieuw Sloten Heemstede  1-0
Geinburgia CTO ’70  3-4
14.30u WV-HEDW HVC  2-0
Kismet KVVA  AFG
Badhoevedorp JSV Nieuwegein  2-4
HYS Nautilus  1-7
15-okt 14.00u JSV Nieuwegein Geinburgia  1-2
Nautilus WV-HEDW  2-1
Heemstede Kismet  5-2
CTO ’70 Nieuw Sloten  2-0
KVVA Badhoevedorp  3-1
HVC Geel-Wit ’20  2-2
22-okt 14.00u HVC Nieuw Sloten
KVVA Geel-Wit ’20
Nautilus CTO ’70
JSV Nieuwegein Heemstede
14.30u WV-HEDW Badhoevedorp
HYS Kismet
29-okt 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 CTO ’70
Geinburgia Nautilus
Heemstede HVC
Nieuw Sloten KVVA
14.30u Kismet JSV Nieuwegein
WV-HEDW HYS
5-nov 14.00u CTO ’70 Heemstede
Nautilus Kismet
JSV Nieuwegein Nieuw Sloten
KVVA Geinburgia
HVC Badhoevedorp
14.30u HYS Geel-Wit ’20
19-nov 14.00u Geinburgia HVC
CTO ’70 JSV Nieuwegein
Geel-Wit ’20 WV-HEDW
Heemstede KVVA
Nieuw Sloten Nautilus
14.30u Badhoevedorp HYS
26-nov 14.00u KVVA JSV Nieuwegein
Nautilus Heemstede
Geel-Wit ’20 Badhoevedorp
HVC CTO ’70
14.30u WV-HEDW Kismet
HYS Geinburgia
3-dec 14.00u Geinburgia WV-HEDW
CTO ’70 KVVA
JSV Nieuwegein HVC
Nieuw Sloten HYS
14.30u Kismet Geel-Wit ’20
Badhoevedorp Nautilus
10-dec 14.00u HVC KVVA
Geel-Wit ’20 Geinburgia
Nautilus JSV Nieuwegein
14.30u WV-HEDW Nieuw Sloten
Badhoevedorp Kismet
HYS Heemstede
17-dec 14.00u CTO ’70 HYS
Heemstede WV-HEDW
Nieuw Sloten Geel-Wit ’20
KVVA Nautilus
Geinburgia Badhoevedorp
14.30u Kismet HVC
28-jan 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Heemstede
Geinburgia Kismet
Nautilus HVC
14.30u Badhoevedorp Nieuw Sloten
WV-HEDW CTO ’70
HYS JSV Nieuwegein
4-feb 14.00u Heemstede Geinburgia
KVVA HYS
JSV Nieuwegein WV-HEDW
CTO ’70 Badhoevedorp
Nautilus Geel-Wit ’20
Nieuw Sloten Kismet
11-feb 14.00u Nieuw Sloten CTO ’70
Geel-Wit ’20 HVC
Geinburgia JSV Nieuwegein
14.30u WV-HEDW Nautilus
Kismet Heemstede
Badhoevedorp KVVA
18-feb 14.00u Nautilus HYS
JSV Nieuwegein Badhoevedorp
HVC WV-HEDW
KVVA Kismet
CTO ’70 Geinburgia
Heemstede Nieuw Sloten
11-mrt 14.00u Geinburgia KVVA
Heemstede CTO ’70
Geel-Wit ’20 HYS
Nieuw Sloten JSV Nieuwgein
14.30u Kismet Nautilus
Badhoevedorp HVC
18-mrt 14.00u CTO ’70 Geel-Wit ’20
HVC Heemstede
KVVA Nieuw Sloten
JSV Nieuwgein Kismet
Nautilus Geinburgia
14.30u HYS WV-HEDW
25-mrt 14.00u Heemstede JSV Nieuwegein
CTO ’70 Nautilus
Geel-Wit ’20 KVVA
Nieuw Sloten HVC
14.30u Kismet HYS
Badhoevedorp WV-HEDW
1-apr 14.00u KVVA Heemstede
JSV Nieuwegein CTO ’70
Nautilus Nieuw Sloten
HVC Geinburgia
14.30u HYS Badhoevedorp
WV-HEDW Geel-Wit ’20
8-apr 14.00u Geinburgia Nieuw Sloten
Geel-Wit ’20 JSV Nieuwegein
14.30u Badhoevedorp Heemstede
Kismet CTO ’70
HYS HVC
WV-HEDW KVVA
15-apr 14.00u HVC Nautilus
CTO’70 WV-HEDW
Nieuw Sloten Badhoevedorp
Heemstede Geel-Wit ’20
JSV Nieuwegein HYS
14.30u Kismet Geinburgia
22-apr 14.00u HVC JSV Nieuwegein
KVVA CTO ’70
Geel-Wit ’20 Kismet
Nautilus Badhoevedorp
14,30u WV-HEDW Geinburgia
HYS Nieuw Sloten
13-mei 14.00u JSV Nieuwegein KVVA
Heemstede Nautilus
Geinburgia HYS
CTO ’70 HVC
14.30u Badhoevedorp Geel-Wit ’20
Kismet WV-HEDW
20-mei 14.00u HVC Kismet
Geel-Wit ’20 Nieuw Sloten
Nautilus KVVA
14.30u HYS CTO ’70
WV-HEDW Heemstede
Badhoevedorp Geinburgia
27-mei 14.00u KVVA HVC
Geinburgia Geel-Wit ’20
JSV Nieuwegein Nautilus
Nieuw Sloten WV-HEDW
Heemstede HYS
14.30u Kismet Badhoevedorp