1e Klasse A Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u LSVV JOS Watergraafsmeer  2-3
Velsen DEM  1-3
Zeeburgia AFC ’34  1-4
Fortuna Wormerveer Hoofddorp  1-1
FC Uitgeest Legmeervogels  1-3
Hillegom Assendelft  1-1
14.30u AGB EDO  1-1
1-okt 14.00u Assendelft Fortuna Wormerveer  1-2
AFC ’34 AGB  2-0
Legmeervogels LSVV  4-1
DEM Zeeburgia  1-1
EDO Velsen  2-0
Hoofddorp FC Uitgeest  1-1
JOS Watergraafsmeer Hillegom  4-1
8-okt 14.00u Velsen JOS Watergraafsmeer  0-1
LSVV Hoofddorp  3-0
Hillegom Fortuna Wormerveer  0-2
Zeeburgia Legmeervogels  3-1
FC Uitgeest Assendelft  1-0
AFC ’34 EDO  6-3
14.30u AGB DEM  AFG
15-okt 14.00u JOS Watergraafsmeer AGB  3-0
Legmeervogels Velsen  0-0
Assendelft LSVV  0-4
EDO Zeeburgia  1-1
Fortuna Wormerveer FC Uitgeest  1-0
DEM AFC ’34  4-0
Hoofddorp Hillegom  2-1
22-okt 14.00u JOS Watergraafsmeer EDO
Legmeervogels Hillegom
Fortuna Wormerveer AGB
Assendelft DEM
Hoofddorp AFC ’34
LSVV Velsen
FC Uitgeest Zeeburgia
29-okt 14.00u Zeeburgia JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hillegom DEM
EDO Hoofddorp
Velsen Fortuna Wormerveer
AFC ’34 Legmeervogels
LSVV FC Uitgeest
14.30u AGB Assendelft
5-nov 14.00u Hoofddorp Velsen
DEM EDO
Assendelft Zeeburgia
FC Uitgeest Hillegom
JOS Watergraafsmeer AFC ’34
Fortuna Wormerveer LSVV
Legmeervogels AGB
19-nov 14.00u EDO Legmeervogels
Velsen FC Uitgeest
Zeeburgia Fortuna Wormerveer
Hillegom LSVV
DEM JOS Watergraafsmeer
AFC ’34 Assendelft
14.30u AGB Hoofddorp
26-nov 14.00u Legmeervogels JOS Watergraafsmeer
Fortuna Wormerveer AFC ’34
Hillegom Velsen
FC Uitgeest AGB
Assendelft EDO
Hoofddorp DEM
LSVV Zeeburgia
3-dec 14.00u Velsen Assendelft
DEM Legmeervogels
Zeeburgia Hillegom
AFC ’34 FC Uitgeest
EDO Fortuna Wormerveer
JOS Watergraafsmeer Hoofddorp
14.30u AGB LSVV
10-dec 14.00u FC Uitgeest EDO
Velsen Zeeburgia
LSVV AFC ’34
Hillegom AGB
Hoofddorp Legmeervogels
Fortuna Wormerveer DEM
Assendelft JOS Watergraafsmeer
17-dec 14.00u EDO LSVV
Legmeervogels Assendelft
JOS Watergraafsmeer Fortuna Wormerveer
AFC ’34 Hillegom
DEM FC Uitgeest
Zeeburgia Hoofddorp
14.30u AGB Velsen
28-jan 14.00u Assendelft Hoofddorp
LSVV DEM
Velsen AFC ’34
Hillegom EDO
FC Uitgeest JOS Watergraafsmeer
Fortuna Wormerveer Legmeervogels
14.30u AGB Zeeburgia
4-feb 14.00u JOS Watergraafsmeer LSVV
Assendelft Hillegom
Hoofddorp Fortuna Wormerveer
AFC ’34 Zeeburgia
Legmeervogels FC Uitgeest
DEM Velsen
EDO AGB
11-feb 14.00u AFC ’34 DEM
Hillegom Hoofddorp
Zeeburgia EDO
FC Uitgeest Fortuna Wormerveer
LSVV Assendelft
Velsen Legmeervogels
14.30u AGB JOS Watergraafsmeer
18-feb 14.00u EDO AFC ’34
Fortuna Wormerveer Hillegom
Legmeervogels Zeeburgia
Assendelft FC Uitgeest
JOS Watergraafsmeer Velsen
Hoofddorp LSVV
DEM AGB
11-mrt 14.00u AFC ’34 JOS Watergraafsmeer
LSVV Fortuna Wormerveer
Zeeburgia Assendelft
EDO DEM
Velsen Hoofddorp
Hillegom FC Uitgeest
14.30u AGB Legmeervogels
18-mrt 14.00u Assendelft AGB
Fortuna Wormerveer Velsen
DEM Hillegom
FC Uitgeest LSVV
Hoofddorp EDO
Legmeervogels AFC ’34
JOS Watergraafsmeer Zeeburgia
25-mrt 14.00u EDO JOS Watergraafsmeer
Zeeburgia FC Uitgeest
DEM Assendelft
Hillegom Legmeervogels
AFC ’34 Hoofddorp
Velsen LSVV
14.30u AGB Fortuna Wormerveer
1-apr 14.00u Legmeervogels EDO
Hoofddorp AGB
JOS Watergraafsmeer DEM
Assendelft AFC ’34
Fortuna Wormerveer Zeeburgia
LSVV Hillegom
FC Uitgeest Velsen
8-apr 14.00u Hillegom JOS Watergraafsmeer
Velsen EDO
Zeeburgia DEM
FC Uitgeest Hoofddorp
Fortuna Wormerveer Assendelft
LSVV Legmeervogels
14.30u AGB AFC ’34
15-apr 14.00u Legmeervogels Fortuna Wormerveer
JOS Watergraafsmeer FC Uitgeest
DEM LSVV
Zeeburgia AGB
AFC ’34 Velsen
Hoofddorp Assendelft
EDO Hillegom
22-apr 14.00u Legmeervogels DEM
Fortuna Wormerveer EDO
Hoofddorp JOS Watergraafsmeer
FC Uitgeest AFC ’34
Hillegom Zeeburgia
Assendelft Velsen
LSVV AGB
13-mei 14.00u Velsen Hillegom
AFC ’34 Fortuna Wormerveer
DEM Hoofddorp
EDO Assendelft
Zeeburgia LSVV
JOS Watergraafsmeer Legmeervogels
14.30u AGB FC Uitgeest
20-mei 14.00u FC Uitgeest DEM
Hillegom AFC ’34
Velsen AGB
LSVV EDO
Assendelft Legmeervogels
Hoofddorp Zeeburgia
Fortuna Wormerveer JOS Watergraafsmeer
27-mei 14.00u Legmeervogels Hoofddorp
Zeeburgia Velsen
EDO FC Uitgeest
AFC ’34 LSVV
DEM Fortuna Wormerveer
JOS Watergraafsmeer Assendelft
14.30u AGB Hillegom