Tweede Divisie

Header Tweede Divisie - Voetbal in Haarlem

Al ons nieuws over de Tweede Divisie vind je hier.

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 AFC  33 22 5 6 71 84 41 0
2 Excelsior Maassluis 33 19 6 8 63 66 34 0
3 IJsselmeervogels 33 18 6 9 60 68 51 0
4 Koninklijke HFC 33 17 7 9 58 58 37 0
5 Katwijk 33 15 10 8 55 51 35 0
6 Kozakken Boys 33 16 6 11 54 57 45 0
7 HHC Hardenberg 33 16 5 12 53 67 53 0
8 Spakenburg 33 16 3 14 51 54 51 0
9 Jong Vitesse 33 14 8 11 50 58 43 0
10 Jong Sparta 33 13 8 12 47 58 52 0
11 Rijnsburgse Boys 33 14 5 14 47 72 73 0
12 GVVV 33 13 7 13 46 55 59 0
13 De Treffers 33 13 6 14 45 45 47 0
14 Scheveningen 33 11 7 15 40 55 63 0
15 VVSB 33 7 6 20 27 51 80 0
16 FC Lienden 33 7 5 21 26 40 89 0
17 Jong Almere City 33 7 4 22 25 38 69 0
18 Barendrecht 33 5 4 24 19 29 84 0

Alle uitslagen

Speelronde 1

25-08-2018 De Treffers Katwijk 1 4
25-08-2018 Excelsior Maassluis GVVV 1 0
25-08-2018 Jong Almere City Rijnsburgse Boys 0 2
25-08-2018 Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg 3 1
25-08-2018 Koninklijke HFC FC Lienden 1 2
25-08-2018 Kozakken Boys AFC 0 1
25-08-2018 Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 1 3
25-08-2018 Spakenburg Barendrecht 1 0
25-08-2018 VVSB Jong Vitesse 2 2

Speelronde 2

02-09-2018 FC Lienden De Treffers 1 1
01-09-2018 AFC Spakenburg 1 0
01-09-2018 Barendrecht Koninklijke HFC 1 0
01-09-2018 GVVV Jong Sparta 3 4
01-09-2018 HHC Hardenberg Scheveningen 0 1
01-09-2018 IJsselmeervogels VVSB 3 3
01-09-2018 Jong Vitesse Jong Almere City 1 1
01-09-2018 Katwijk Kozakken Boys 1 1
01-09-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior Maassluis 2 2

Speelronde 3

08-09-2018 De Treffers Barendrecht 4 0
08-09-2018 Excelsior Maassluis IJsselmeervogels 0 2
08-09-2018 Jong Almere City FC Lienden 4 1
08-09-2018 Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 1 2
09-09-2018 Koninklijke HFC AFC 3 1
08-09-2018 Kozakken Boys Jong Vitesse 0 1
08-09-2018 Scheveningen GVVV 1 1
08-09-2018 Spakenburg Katwijk 2 1
08-09-2018 VVSB HHC Hardenberg 1 3

Speelronde 4

16-09-2018 AFC De Treffers 4 1
16-09-2018 Jong Vitesse Koninklijke HFC 0 1
15-09-2018 Barendrecht Scheveningen 3 0
15-09-2018 FC Lienden Spakenburg 3 4
15-09-2018 GVVV Jong Almere City 4 2
15-09-2018 HHC Hardenberg Excelsior Maassluis 2 0
15-09-2018 IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 2 1
15-09-2018 Katwijk VVSB 2 1
15-09-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 1 3

Speelronde 5

22-09-2018 Excelsior Maassluis Barendrecht 3 0
22-09-2018 GVVV Jong Vitesse 1 1
22-09-2018 HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 2 3
22-09-2018 IJsselmeervogels FC Lienden 1 0
22-09-2018 Jong Almere City De Treffers 0 0
22-09-2018 Jong Sparta Spakenburg 2 0
22-09-2018 Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 3 2
22-09-2018 Scheveningen Katwijk 1 2
22-09-2018 VVSB AFC 2 4

Speelronde 6

30-09-2018 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 1 0
29-09-2018 AFC Jong Almere City 5 1
29-09-2018 Barendrecht HHC Hardenberg 0 4
29-09-2018 FC Lienden Scheveningen 2 3
29-09-2018 Jong Vitesse Jong Sparta 0 1
29-09-2018 Katwijk Excelsior Maassluis 2 4
29-09-2018 Kozakken Boys GVVV 2 5
29-09-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys VVSB 4 0
29-09-2018 Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels 2 2

Speelronde 7

06-10-2018 Excelsior Maassluis Spakenburg 1 2
06-10-2018 GVVV FC Lienden 2 2
06-10-2018 HHC Hardenberg Katwijk 1 3
06-10-2018 IJsselmeervogels De Treffers 4 1
06-10-2018 Jong Sparta Barendrecht 5 3
06-10-2018 Koninklijke HFC Jong Almere City 3 1
06-10-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Vitesse 4 3
06-10-2018 Scheveningen AFC 3 3
06-10-2018 VVSB Kozakken Boys 3 4

Speelronde 8

13-10-2018 AFC Excelsior Maassluis 4 1
13-10-2018 Barendrecht GVVV 1 1
13-10-2018 De Treffers Scheveningen 4 1
13-10-2018 FC Lienden Rijnsburgse Boys 3 1
13-10-2018 Jong Almere City VVSB 3 2
13-10-2018 Jong Vitesse IJsselmeervogels 2 1
13-10-2018 Katwijk Jong Sparta 1 1
13-10-2018 Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg 2 3
13-10-2018 Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 0 1

Speelronde 9

20-10-2018 Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys 0 1
20-10-2018 GVVV Spakenburg 3 2
20-10-2018 HHC Hardenberg FC Lienden 1 1
20-10-2018 IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC 1 0
20-10-2018 Jong Sparta AFC 3 2
20-10-2018 Jong Vitesse Barendrecht 0 1
20-10-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 1 2
20-10-2018 Scheveningen Jong Almere City 0 3
20-10-2018 VVSB De Treffers 1 3

Speelronde 10

28-10-2018 FC Lienden Jong Vitesse 2 4
27-10-2018 AFC GVVV 4 0
27-10-2018 Barendrecht Rijnsburgse Boys 4 5
27-10-2018 De Treffers Excelsior Maassluis 1 1
27-10-2018 Jong Almere City HHC Hardenberg 0 4
27-10-2018 Katwijk IJsselmeervogels 0 0
27-10-2018 Koninklijke HFC VVSB 3 0
27-10-2018 Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 1 1
27-10-2018 Spakenburg Scheveningen 3 2

Speelronde 11

03-11-2018 Barendrecht FC Lienden 1 1
03-11-2018 Excelsior Maassluis VVSB 5 1
03-11-2018 GVVV Katwijk 0 1
03-11-2018 HHC Hardenberg De Treffers 3 0
03-11-2018 IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys 3 0
03-11-2018 Jong Sparta Jong Almere City 3 0
03-11-2018 Jong Vitesse Spakenburg 1 2
03-11-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 2 6
03-11-2018 Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 2 2

Speelronde 12

17-11-2018 AFC HHC Hardenberg 2 1
17-11-2018 De Treffers GVVV 0 3
17-11-2018 FC Lienden Jong Sparta 1 7
17-11-2018 Jong Almere City IJsselmeervogels 0 2
17-11-2018 Katwijk Jong Vitesse 0 0
17-11-2018 Koninklijke HFC Excelsior Maassluis 1 1
17-11-2018 Kozakken Boys Barendrecht 4 0
17-11-2018 Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1
17-11-2018 VVSB Scheveningen 2 0

Speelronde 13

25-11-2018 Jong Vitesse De Treffers 1 0
24-11-2018 Barendrecht AFC 0 3
24-11-2018 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Almere City 3 1
24-11-2018 FC Lienden Katwijk 1 3
24-11-2018 GVVV VVSB 3 2
24-11-2018 HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels 3 0
24-11-2018 Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 2 2
24-11-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen 2 2
24-11-2018 Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 2 1

Speelronde 14

02-12-2018 AFC Jong Vitesse 4 1
01-12-2018 De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 3 1
01-12-2018 IJsselmeervogels GVVV 1 2
01-12-2018 Jong Almere City Spakenburg 2 1
01-12-2018 Katwijk Barendrecht 4 0
01-12-2018 Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg 2 2
01-12-2018 Kozakken Boys FC Lienden 3 0
01-12-2018 Scheveningen Excelsior Maassluis 0 1
01-12-2018 VVSB Jong Sparta 2 2

Speelronde 15

09-12-2018 FC Lienden AFC
08-12-2018 Barendrecht IJsselmeervogels 1 4
08-12-2018 GVVV HHC Hardenberg 0 0
08-12-2018 Jong Sparta Excelsior Maassluis 1 1
08-12-2018 Jong Vitesse Scheveningen 2 1
08-12-2018 Katwijk Jong Almere City 1 0
08-12-2018 Kozakken Boys De Treffers 1 0
08-12-2018 Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 0 1
08-12-2018 Spakenburg VVSB 3 1

Speelronde 16

15-12-2018 AFC Katwijk 0 0
15-12-2018 De Treffers Spakenburg 1 4
15-12-2018 Excelsior Maassluis FC Lienden 5 2
15-12-2018 HHC Hardenberg Jong Vitesse 0 3
15-12-2018 IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 4 1
15-12-2018 Jong Almere City Kozakken Boys 2 1
15-12-2018 Koninklijke HFC GVVV 4 0
15-12-2018 Scheveningen Jong Sparta 1 1
15-12-2018 VVSB Barendrecht 1 3

Speelronde 17

13-01-2019 FC Lienden VVSB 0 0
12-01-2019 AFC IJsselmeervogels 2 3
12-01-2019 Barendrecht Jong Almere City 1 0
12-01-2019 De Treffers Jong Sparta 3 1
12-01-2019 Jong Vitesse Excelsior Maassluis 1 3
12-01-2019 Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 0 1
12-01-2019 Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 2 3
12-01-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV 3 3
12-01-2019 Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg 0 2

Speelronde 18

19-01-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Katwijk 3 0
19-01-2019 GVVV Kozakken Boys 0 1
19-01-2019 HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht AFG
19-01-2019 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 1 1
20-01-2019 Jong Almere City AFC 0 2
20-01-2019 Jong Sparta Jong Vitesse 1 1
22-04-2019 Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 0 0
19-01-2019 Scheveningen FC Lienden 4 0
19-01-2019 VVSB Rijnsburgse Boys 2 3

Speelronde 19

27-01-2019 FC Lienden Koninklijke HFC 1 5
26-01-2019 Jong Vitesse VVSB 4 0
26-01-2019 AFC Kozakken Boys 1 1
26-01-2019 Barendrecht Spakenburg 0 3
26-01-2019 GVVV Excelsior Maassluis 0 1
22-04-2019 HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta 4 1
26-01-2019 IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen 2 0
26-01-2019 Katwijk De Treffers 3 0
26-01-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Almere City 3 2

Speelronde 20

03-02-2019 De Treffers FC Lienden 2 0
02-02-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1
02-02-2019 Jong Almere City Jong Vitesse 1 1
02-02-2019 Jong Sparta GVVV 2 3
02-02-2019 Koninklijke HFC Barendrecht 3 1
02-02-2019 Kozakken Boys Katwijk 2 1
02-02-2019 Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg 3 3
02-02-2019 Spakenburg AFC 1 2
02-02-2019 VVSB IJsselmeervogels 1 2

Speelronde 21

10-02-2019 AFC Koninklijke HFC 0 0
09-02-2019 Barendrecht De Treffers 0 3
09-02-2019 FC Lienden Jong Almere City 3 2
09-02-2019 GVVV Scheveningen 1 0
09-02-2019 HHC Hardenberg VVSB 2 5
09-02-2019 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior Maassluis 2 2
09-02-2019 Jong Vitesse Kozakken Boys 1 1
09-02-2019 Katwijk Spakenburg 2 1
09-02-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 3 0

Speelronde 22

17-02-2019 De Treffers AFC 1 1
16-02-2019 Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg 0 2
16-02-2019 Jong Almere City GVVV 2 0
16-02-2019 Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels 1 3
16-02-2019 Koninklijke HFC Jong Vitesse 1 0
16-02-2019 Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 1
16-02-2019 Scheveningen Barendrecht 4 0
16-02-2019 Spakenburg FC Lienden 4 2
16-02-2019 VVSB Katwijk 1 3

Speelronde 23

23-02-2019 Barendrecht Kozakken Boys 1 1
23-02-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Koninklijke HFC 4 0
23-02-2019 GVVV De Treffers 1 2
23-02-2019 HHC Hardenberg AFC 4 2
23-02-2019 IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City 5 3
23-02-2019 Jong Sparta FC Lienden 1 2
23-02-2019 Jong Vitesse Katwijk 1 1
23-02-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 3 4
23-02-2019 Scheveningen VVSB 6 1

Speelronde 24

09-03-2019 AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 2 0
09-03-2019 De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
09-03-2019 FC Lienden Barendrecht 2 1
09-03-2019 Jong Almere City Jong Sparta 0 2
09-03-2019 Katwijk GVVV 2 2
09-03-2019 Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 0 1
09-03-2019 Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels 5 0
09-03-2019 Spakenburg Jong Vitesse 0 2
09-03-2019 VVSB Excelsior Maassluis 3 1

Speelronde 25

17-03-2019 Jong Vitesse FC Lienden 4 2
16-03-2019 Excelsior Maassluis De Treffers 2 0
16-03-2019 GVVV AFC 4 2
16-03-2019 HHC Hardenberg Jong Almere City 2 1
16-03-2019 IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 1 1
16-03-2019 Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 1 2
16-03-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys Barendrecht 3 2
16-03-2019 Scheveningen Spakenburg 2 4
16-03-2019 VVSB Koninklijke HFC 3 2

Speelronde 26

24-03-2019 De Treffers VVSB 0 0
23-03-2019 AFC Jong Sparta 2 1
23-03-2019 Barendrecht Jong Vitesse 1 5
23-03-2019 FC Lienden HHC Hardenberg 0 5
23-03-2019 Jong Almere City Scheveningen 0 2
23-03-2019 Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 2 1
23-03-2019 Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 4 1
23-03-2019 Kozakken Boys Excelsior Maassluis 0 2
23-03-2019 Spakenburg GVVV 2 1

Speelronde 27

30-03-2019 AFC FC Lienden
30-03-2019 De Treffers Kozakken Boys 0 1
30-03-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Sparta 2 0
30-03-2019 HHC Hardenberg GVVV 3 1
30-03-2019 IJsselmeervogels Barendrecht 3 0
30-03-2019 Jong Almere City Katwijk 1 1
30-03-2019 Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 4 1
30-03-2019 Scheveningen Jong Vitesse 1 0
30-03-2019 VVSB Spakenburg 2 0

Speelronde 28

06-04-2019 Barendrecht VVSB 1 3
06-04-2019 FC Lienden Excelsior Maassluis 1 0
06-04-2019 GVVV Koninklijke HFC 3 2
06-04-2019 Jong Sparta Scheveningen 2 2
06-04-2019 Jong Vitesse HHC Hardenberg 4 1
06-04-2019 Katwijk AFC 2 3
06-04-2019 Kozakken Boys Jong Almere City 3 1
06-04-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels 1 3
06-04-2019 Spakenburg De Treffers 1 0

Speelronde 29

14-04-2019 De Treffers Jong Vitesse 3 0
13-04-2019 AFC Barendrecht 3 0
13-04-2019 IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg 1 2
13-04-2019 Jong Almere City Excelsior Maassluis 1 3
13-04-2019 Katwijk FC Lienden 2 0
14-04-2019 Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 1 0
13-04-2019 Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 2 1
13-04-2019 Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 3 4
13-04-2019 VVSB GVVV 1 3

Speelronde 30

20-04-2019 Barendrecht Katwijk 1 1
20-04-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Scheveningen 4 0
20-04-2019 FC Lienden Kozakken Boys 0 2
20-04-2019 GVVV IJsselmeervogels 3 2
20-04-2019 HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 1 1
20-04-2019 Jong Sparta VVSB 2 1
20-04-2019 Jong Vitesse AFC 2 3
20-04-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 3 1
20-04-2019 Spakenburg Jong Almere City 2 0

Speelronde 31

05-05-2019 AFC Scheveningen 5 0
04-05-2019 Barendrecht Jong Sparta 0 2
04-05-2019 De Treffers IJsselmeervogels 3 1
04-05-2019 FC Lienden GVVV 2 0
04-05-2019 Jong Almere City Koninklijke HFC 4 2
04-05-2019 Jong Vitesse Rijnsburgse Boys 4 1
04-05-2019 Katwijk HHC Hardenberg 2 0
04-05-2019 Kozakken Boys VVSB 2 2
04-05-2019 Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis 0 2

Speelronde 32

11-05-2019 Excelsior Maassluis AFC 3 1
11-05-2019 GVVV Barendrecht 2 1
11-05-2019 HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys 2 3
11-05-2019 IJsselmeervogels Jong Vitesse 2 3
11-05-2019 Jong Sparta Katwijk 1 0
11-05-2019 Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 3 0
11-05-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lienden 6 0
11-05-2019 Scheveningen De Treffers 3 0
11-05-2019 VVSB Jong Almere City 2 0

Speelronde 33

18-05-2019 AFC VVSB 2 0
18-05-2019 Barendrecht Excelsior Maassluis 0 4
18-05-2019 De Treffers Jong Almere City 2 0
18-05-2019 FC Lienden IJsselmeervogels 2 3
18-05-2019 Jong Vitesse GVVV 3 0
18-05-2019 Katwijk Scheveningen 1 2
18-05-2019 Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 1 2
18-05-2019 Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg 3 1
18-05-2019 Spakenburg Jong Sparta 1 2

Speelronde 34

25-05-2019 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Vitesse
25-05-2019 GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys
25-05-2019 HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg
25-05-2019 IJsselmeervogels AFC
25-05-2019 Jong Almere City Barendrecht
25-05-2019 Jong Sparta De Treffers
25-05-2019 Koninklijke HFC Katwijk
25-05-2019 Scheveningen Kozakken Boys
25-05-2019 VVSB FC Lienden