4e Klasse E Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u BSM Zwanenburg  1-5
Onze Gezellen DSS  1-2
DSK Waterloo  2-2
DIO HBC  1-5
MMO NFC  0-3
RCH Terrasvogels  1-2
1-okt 14.00u Zwanenburg DIO  4-0
DSS DSK  7-0
NFC BSM  4-0
HBC RCH  2-0
Terrasvogels Onze Gezellen  5-1
Waterloo MMO  1-0
8-okt 14.00u RCH NFC  2-4
DSS Terrasvogels  2-3
DSK MMO  1-2
Onze Gezellen Zwanenburg  1-4
BSM DIO  4-0
Waterloo HBC  0-4
15-okt 14.00u MMO BSM  4-1
DIO RCH  2-1
Terrasvogels Waterloo  1-2
HBC Onze Gezellen  2-0
Zwanenburg DSS  3-1
NFC DSK  2-0
29-okt 14.00u Onze Gezellen MMO  3-1
Waterloo NFC  0-1
DSS HBC  2-1
Terrasvogels Zwanenburg  0-2
DSK DIO  1-0
RCH BSM  3-0
5-nov 14.00u NFC Onze Gezellen  2-2
HBC Terrasvogels  4-1
MMO RCH  2-2
BSM DSK  1-2
Zwanenburg Waterloo  4-1
DIO DSS  1-4
12-nov 14.00u BSM Terrasvogels  2-3
NFC DSS  2-1
29-apr MMO DIO  1-0
Waterloo Onze Gezellen  2-1
RCH Zwanenburg  1-3
DSK HBC  0-11
19-nov 14.00u DIO NFC  1-11
Terrasvogels DSK  2-0
DSS Waterloo  1-0
Zwanenburg MMO  6-0
HBC BSM  8-0
Onze Gezellen RCH  0-2
26-nov 14.00u MMO HBC  0-0
29-apr NFC Zwanenburg  1-1
DIO Terrasvogels  1-4
RCH Waterloo  5-1
BSM DSS  1-4
DSK Onze Gezellen  0-1
3-dec 14.00u DSK RCH  1-3
HBC Zwanenburg  3-0
DSS MMO  3-0
Terrasvogels NFC  1-3
Onze Gezellen DIO  7-1
Waterloo BSM  3-2
06-mei 14.00u Zwanenburg DSK
4-feb RCH DSS  2-4
NFC HBC  3-3
BSM Onze Gezellen  2-0
DIO Waterloo  0-2
MMO Terrasvogels  2-1
11-feb 14.00u DSK NFC  0-3
Onze Gezellen HBC  0-4
RCH DIO  1-2
DSS Zwanenburg  2-0
Waterloo Terrasvogels  0-0
BSM MMO  1-0
18-feb 14.00u HBC Waterloo  7-1
Zwanenburg Onze Gezellen  5-1
DIO BSM  1-2
MMO DSK  2-1
Terrasvogels DSS  2-1
NFC RCH  1-0
11-mrt 14.00u DSS DIO  5-0
Terrasvogels HBC  0-5
Waterloo Zwanenburg  1-4
Onze Gezellen NFC  3-1
RCH MMO  2-2
DSK BSM  3-1
18-mrt 14.00u Zwanenburg Terrasvogels  4-0
HBC DSS  1-1
DIO DSK  2-0
BSM RCH  1-1
6-mei 14.00u MMO Onze Gezellen
18-mrt 14.00u NFC Waterloo  2-0
25-mrt 14.00u HBC MMO  5-0
Onze Gezellen DSK  6-2
Zwanenburg NFC  2-2
Waterloo RCH  2-2
DSS BSM  6-1
Terrasvogels DIO  6-1
8-apr 14.00u Onze Gezellen Terrasvogels  4-3
BSM NFC  1-3
DSK DSS  0-3
DIO Zwanenburg  1-3
RCH HBC  2-2
MMO Waterloo  4-2
15-apr 14.00u Waterloo DSK  2-1
Zwanenburg BSM  6-1
DSS Onze Gezellen  2-1
NFC MMO  0-0
Terrasvogels RCH  3-2
HBC DIO  11-0
22-apr 14.00u NFC DIO  GEST
Waterloo DSS  0-2
DSK Terrasvogels  1-5
MMO Zwanenburg  0-1
RCH Onze Gezellen  2-1
BSM HBC  0-4
13-mei 14.00u DSS NFC  1-3
Onze Gezellen Waterloo  2-2
Terrasvogels BSM  6-1
DIO MMO  3-1
Zwanenburg RCH  5-1
HBC DSK  10-0
20-mei 14.00u MMO DSS  2-2
BSM Waterloo  11-2
Zwanenburg HBC  0-1
DIO Onze Gezellen  1-1
NFC Terrasvogels  1-5
RCH DSK  9-0
27-mei 14.00u DSS RCH
HBC NFC
Terrasvogels MMO
DSK Zwanenburg
Waterloo DIO
Onze Gezellen BSM