4e Klasse B Zaterdag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
23-sep 14.00u DSK Geel-Wit ’20  5-2
14.30u De Kennemers UNO  5-1
Jong Hercules Haarlem-Kennemerland  1-4
HBC Hoofddorp  2-4
HYS SVIJ  5-4
16.15 Alliance ’22 Velsenoord  1-1
30-sep 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Jong Hercules  0-1
14.30u Koninklijke HFC HYS  1-0
UNO Alliance ’22  5-0
SVIJ De Kennemers  1-1
Hoofddorp DSK  4-0
Haarlem-Kennemerland HBC  2-2
7-okt 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Haarlem-Kennemerland  0-10
DSK SVIJ  4-2
14.30u De Kennemers Koninklijke HFC  2-2
Jong Hercules Hoofddorp  0-1
HBC UNO  4-2
HYS Velsenoord  1-0
14-okt 14.30u UNO Jong Hercules  3-1
Velsenoord De Kennemers  0-1
SVIJ HBC  3-3
Hoofddorp Geel-Wit ’20  6-1
Koninklijke HFC Alliance ’22  3-1
Haarlem-Kennemerland DSK  6-2
21-okt 14.30u SVIJ Alliance ’22  5-0
De Kennemers HBC  1-2
Velsenoord Hoofddorp  4-2
HYS DSK  11-4
UNO Haarlem-Kennemerland  1-7
Koninklijke HFC Geel-Wit ’20  6-1
28-okt 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 SVIJ  2-6
DSK UNO  2-1
14.30u Haarlem-Kennemerland Koninklijke HFC  3-1
Jong Hercules Velsenoord  1-2
De Kennemers HYS  1-3
16.15 Alliance ’22 Hoofddorp  1-5
4-nov 14.30u SVIJ Jong Hercules  6-2
Velsenoord DSK  3-1
Koninklijke HFC HBC  10-0
Hoofddorp Haarlem-Kennemerland  1-0
UNO Geel-Wit ’20  0-0
HYS Alliance ’22  4-2
18-nov 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Velsenoord  0-7
14.30u Jong Hercules Koninklijke HFC  0-4
Hoofddorp UNO  2-4
Haarlem-Kennemerland SVIJ  3-0
HBC HYS  0-8
16.15u Alliance ’22 De Kennemers  1-1
25-nov 14.30u HYS Jong Hercules  3-0
SVIJ UNO  2-1
Velsenoord Haarlem-Kennemerland  1-1
Koninklijke HFC Hoofddorp  4-1
De Kennemers DSK  4-3
16.15u Alliance ’22 HBC  3-0
2-dec 14.00u DSK Alliance ’22  3-3
Geel-Wit ’20 HYS  0-7
14.30u HBC Velsenoord  2-1
UNO Koninklijke HFC  1-4
Hoofddorp SVIJ  1-4
28-apr 14.30u Jong Hercules De Kennemers  4-0
3-maa 14.30u Koninklijke HFC SVIJ  7-1
24-feb 14.30u Velsenoord UNO  7-0
9-dec 14.30u De Kennemers Geel-Wit ’20  5-0
HBC DSK  5-2
HYS Haarlem-Kennemerland  3-2
16.15u Alliance ’22 Jong Hercules  1-1
16-dec 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Alliance ’22  1-5
DSK Koninklijke HFC  1-5
14.30u Hoofddorp HYS  0-4
SVIJ Velsenoord  3-1
Haarlem-Kennemerland De Kennemers  1-2
Jong Hercules HBC  1-5
27-jan 14.30u Jong Hercules DSK  2-6
Velsenoord Koninklijke HFC  2-4
HBC Geel-Wit ’20  6-1
HYS UNO  10-0
De Kennemers Hoofddorp  6-1
16.15u Alliance ’22 Haarlem-Kennemerland  2-4
3-feb 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 DSK  3-4
14.30u UNO De Kennemers  3-4
Velsenoord Alliance ’22  6-0
Hoofddorp HBC  1-4
Haarlem-Kennemerland Jong Hercules  10-1
SVIJ HYS  0-2
10-feb 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 Hoofddorp  0-2
DSK Haarlem-Kennemerland  2-3
14.30u HBC SVIJ  3-4
Jong Hercules UNO  3-3
De Kennemers Velsenoord  0-1
16.15u Alliance ’22 Koninklijke HFC  1-6
17-feb 14.30 Velsenoord HYS  1-1
UNO HBC  1-4
Hoofddorp Jong Hercules  5-0
Haarlem-Kennemerland Geel-Wit ’20  3-1
Koninklijke HFC De Kennemers  6-1
SVIJ DSK  4-1
10-mrt 14.00u Geel-Wit ’20 UNO  0-1
DSK Velsenoord  2-4
14.30u Haarlem-Kennemerland Hoofddorp  2-2
Jong Hercules SVIJ  2-4
HBC Koninklijke HFC  1-3
16.15u Alliance ’22 HYS  0-8
17-mrt 14.30u UNO DSK  4-2
Koninklijke HFC Haarlem-Kennemerland  2-2
HYS De Kennemers  6-0
Velsenoord Jong Hercules  1-0
Hoofddorp Alliance ’22  3-1
SVIJ Geel-Wit ’20  7-1
24-mrt 14.30u DSK HYS  2-3
Geel-Wit ’20 Koninklijke HFC  1-7
Hoofddorp Velsenoord  0-4
Haarlem-Kennemerland UNO  3-0
HBC De Kennemers  2-4
16.15u Alliance ’22 SVIJ  0-3
31-mrt 14.30u Velsenoord Geel-Wit ’20  3-0
UNO Hoofddorp  0-2
SVIJ Haarlem-Kennemerland  1-5
De Kennemers Alliance ’22  3-0
HYS HBC  1-2
Koninklijke HFC Jong Hercules  9-0
7-apr 14.00u DSK Hoofddorp  3-5
14.30u Jong Hercules Geel-Wit ’20  1-2
HBC Haarlem-Kennemerland  0-1
De Kennemers SVIJ  2-3
HYS Koninklijke HFC  1-4
16.15u Alliance ’22 UNO  2-0
14-apr 14.00u DSK Jong Hercules  6-0
Geel-Wit ’20 HBC  2-2
14.30u Haarlem-Kennemerland Alliance ’22  6-2
UNO HYS  0-8
Hoofddorp De Kennemers  2-1
Koninklijke HFC Velsenoord  2-2
21-apr 14.30u Koninklijke HFC UNO  7-1
HYS Geel-Wit ’20  6-0
Velsenoord HBC  9-1
De Kennemers Jong Hercules  5-1
SVIJ Hoofddorp  2-2
16.15u Alliance ’22 DSK  4-2
12-mei 14.00u DSK De Kennemers  3-6
14.30u UNO SVIJ  2-6
Hoofddorp Koninklijke HFC  1-5
Jong Hercules HYS  0-7
Haarlem-Kennemerland Velsenoord  2-1
HBC Alliance ’22  2-2
19-mei 14.30u Velsenoord SVIJ  3-1
HBC Jong Hercules  6-2
HYS Hoofddorp  3-0
Koninklijke HFC DSK  9-1
De Kennemers Haarlem-Kennemerland  3-2
16.15u Alliance ’22 Geel-Wit ’20  2-4
26-mei 14.00u DSK HBC
Geel-Wit ’20 De Kennemers
14.30u SVIJ Koninklijke HFC
UNO Velsenoord
Jong Hercules Alliance ’22
Haarlem-Kennemerland HYS