2e Klasse C Zondag

Al het nieuws over deze klasse vind je hier.

 

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Opm.
24-sep 14.00u KDO TAC ´90  0-4
DSOV Pancratius  4-0
HVV DOSR  2-2
VUC Alphen  2-0
ROAC Teylingen  1-0
RKDEO GDA  2-1
Foreholte Laakkwartier  2-1
1-okt 14.00u TAC ´90 VUC  1-0
Laakkwartier RKDEO  1-1
Alpen HVV  1-2
Teylingen DSOV  3-3
GDA ROAC  2-2
DOSR KDO  1-2
Pancratius Foreholte  2-1
8-okt 14.00u KDO Laakkwartier  4-2
DSOV GDA  2-0
Alphen DOSR  2-2
VUC Pancratius  3-0
HVV TAC ´90  0-3
Foreholte Teylingen  0-2
RKDEO ROAC  3-1
15-okt 14.00u TAC ´90 Alphen  8-4
Laakkwartier HVV  3-2
ROAC DSOV  1-4
Teylingen RKDEO  3-4
GDA Foreholte  3-1
DOSR VUC  1-3
Pancratius KDO  1-0
22-okt 14.00u DSOV VUC  0-0
Laakkwartier DOSR  2-4
ROAC HVV  3-0
Teylingen Alphen  4-2
Foreholte KDO  1-3
GDA TAC ´90  3-0
Pancratius RKDEO  3-0
29-okt 14.00u KDO ROAC  1-1
VUC Laakkwartier  1-1
HVV GDA  2-1
RKDEO TAC ´90  2-1
Foreholte DSOV  1-2
Alphen Pancratius  2-1
DOSR Teylingen  1-0
5-nov 14.00u DSOV RKDEO  2-0
TAC ´90 DOSR  0-1
Laakwartier Alphen  1-3
ROAC Foreholte  1-1
Teylingen KDO  3-3
GDA VUC  3-1
Pancratius HVV  4-2
19-nov 14.00u KDO DSOV  1-5
TAC ´90 Laakkwartier  3-1
HVV Teylingen  3-5
VUC ROAC  2-1
Alphen GDA  1-3
RKDEO Foreholte  2-0
DOSR Pancratius  2-0
26-nov 14.00u DSOV HVV  5-0
ROAC Alpen  2-1
Teylingen TAC ´90  4-1
RKDEO KDO  5-2
Foreholte VUC  3-3
GDA DOSR  2-1
Pancratius Laakkwartier  6-0
3-dec 14.00u KDO GDA  2-0
TAC ´90 Pancratius  3-1
HVV Foreholte  0-0
VUC RKDEO  2-1
Laakkwartier Teylingen  2-0
Alphen DSOV  2-0
DOSR ROAC  0-1
25-feb 14.00u KDO VUC  0-4
DSOV DOSR  3-1
ROAC TAC ´90  AFG
Teylingen Pancratius  1-1
RKDEO HVV  4-1
Foreholte Alphen  1-0
GDA Laakkwartier  4-1
17-dec 14.00u TAC ´90 DSOV  1-3
HVV KDO  3-2
Laakkwartier ROAC  1-0
VUC Teylingen  4-0
Alphen RKDEO  0-7
Pancratius GDA  2-2
DOSR Foreholte  3-1
28-jan 14.00u DSOV Laakkwartier  2-2
KDO Alphen  4-1
HVV VUC  1-1
ROAC Pancratius  4-1
Foreholte TAC ´90  2-2
RKDEO DOSR  0-1
GDA Teylingen  1-2
4-feb 14.00u TAC ´90 KDO  1-3
Laakkwartier Foreholte  1-4
Alphen VUC  1-3
Teylingen ROAC  1-3
GDA RKDEO  2-3
DOSR HVV  1-1
Pancratius DSOV  1-3
11-feb 14.00u KDO Pancratius  1-2
DSOV ROAC  2-0
HVV Laakkwartier  0-0
VUC DOSR  3-0
Alphen TAC ´90  GEST
RKDEO Teylingen  3-2
Foreholte GDA  1-4
18-feb 14.00u TAC ´90 HVV  3-5
Laakkwartier KDO  3-1
ROAC RKDEO  3-3
Teylingen Foreholte  0-0
GDA DSOV  2-2
DOSR Alphen  2-1
Pancratius VUC  2-4
11-mrt 14.00u KDO Teylingen  2-2
HVV Pancratius  2-2
VUC GDA  2-0
Alphen Laakkwartier  2-4
RKDEO DSOV  2-0
Foreholte ROAC  4-2
DOSR TAC ´90  2-1
18-mrt 14.00u DSOV Foreholte  2-2
TAC ´90 RKDEO  3-2
ROAC KDO
Laakkwartier VUC  1-4
Teylingen DOSR  1-0
GDA HVV  4-0
Pancratius Alphen  8-2
25-mrt 14.00u KDO Foreholte  1-1
HVV ROAC  0-4
TAC ´90 GDA  1-3
Alphen Teylingen  0-4
VUC DSOV  1-2
RKDEO Pancratius  1-1
DOSR Laakkwartier  1-0
1-apr 14.00u DSOV KDO  2-0
ROAC VUC  0-1
Laakkwartier TAC ´90  2-3
Teylingen HVV  3-0
GDA Alphen  3-0
Foreholte RKDEO  1-3
Pancratius DOSR  3-3
8-apr 14.00u KDO DOSR  2-2
DSOV Teylingen  2-3
HVV Alphen  1-1
VUC TAC ´90  0-0
ROAC GDA  2-1
RKDEO Laakkwartier  5-0
Foreholte Pancratius  0-3
15-apr 14.00u TAC ´90 Foreholte  1-1
VUC HVV  6-1
Laakkwartier DSOV  1-2
Alphen KDO  1-3
Teylingen GDA  2-3
DOSR RKDEO  0-0
Pancratius ROAC  3-1
22-apr 14.00u DSOV Alphen  7-1
ROAC DOSR  0-0
Teylingen Laakkwartier  5-3
Foreholte HVV  2-2
RKDEO VUC  0-2
GDA KDO  3-2
Pancratius TAC ´90  3-5
13-mei 14.00u KDO RKDEO  1-0
TAC ´90 Teylingen  6-2
HVV DSOV  0-4
VUC Foreholte  5-0
Alphen ROAC  0-1
Laakkwartier Pancratius  5-1
DOSR GDA  0-3
20-mei 14.00u KDO HVV  1-3
DSOV TAC ´90  1-1
ROAC Laakkwartier  0-0
Teylingen VUC  4-3
Foreholte DOSR
RKDEO Alphen  6-0
GDA Pancratius  2-1
27-mei 14.00u TAC ´90 ROAC  2-3
Laakkwartier GDA  3-0
VUC KDO  3-4
HVV RKDEO  1-4
Alphen Foreholte  0-2
DOSR DSOV  1-1
Pancratius Teylingen  4-4